URGENT STAFF RECRUITMENT FOR JAPAN

japan boost

worldjobsvacant.com is an online jobs board. Here you can find work opportunities in worldwide by searching through thousands of vacancy listings or browsing job offers classified by industry.
We are not an employment agency we merely offer worldwide employers an opportunity to post a free vacancy listing on our website and allow job seekers to effectively find the posted job offer and apply for that position.

COUNTRY LOCATION : JAPAN

JOB POSITION :

S.NJOB POSITIONQTYSALARY(YEN)
1Farm Worker100200000
2Cleaner200150000
3Factory Worker150300000
4Cashier70200000
5Nanny100250000
6Housekeeper200270000
7Office Clerk100270000
8Secretary200270000
9Store Keeper100280000
10Mining Engineer60300000
11Nurse100400000
12Civil Engineer100410000
13Driver150240000
14Personal Assistant190260000
15Production Worker400310000

Salary : $1800- $4500 per month

Share it

123 thoughts on “URGENT STAFF RECRUITMENT FOR JAPAN

  1. Hello i am willing to work any of this position cleaner/factory worker/nanny/housekeeper/dairy packinging….

  2. I need stor keeper visa
    I have a 2 years experience stekcher fitter H bem
    please select me
    MY number is 00923402257206

  3. I am srilankan i am work in ministry of helth sri lanka ambulance driver ,i want ambulance driver job please information me Thanks .

  4. Junaid Ahmad hashmi and I am still working in Honda cars Pakistan limited as a floor manager and I want to this job 6.house keaper

  5. Dear sir / Madam!
    I’m Pakistani & I’m interested i want to japan your company as a cashier or office Clark necessary action please.

    From Muhammad Alam
    Contacts: 00923448908075

  6. Dear sir or mardam my name is joseph chipepera . I am looking for job in building construction . 3 years at college doing building ryt now l am working in south africa . But l come from zimbabwe . Ryt now 9 years expriance . I born in 1986 . Do not fear l real know how to build any type of building start from ground level up to roofing . Thank u

  7. Jalal Ahmad
    Pakistani
    I need any job and Free visa
    Matric
    Computer Ms office
    Driver Saudi Arabia license
    Mob 00923464514840

  8. I’m, Ashrafulislam, my, age, 50 year, my Edu, high school, my, backgraundworking, tiloring, dress,makeing,25yaer,or,garments,working,10yaer,now,do,in,work,business,garments,stok,dress,suply,ing,to,buying,house,wath,isyou,give,mework,

  9. I am like job tilesetter factory work contractions work I am frist time work Saudi Arabia azmeel contracting company work 40month experience me now I M
    Pakistan please help me send you visa free me

  10. Hello,
    This is ishtiaq from Pakistan i am looking job for my bright feuture i have 10 years international work experience in warehousing industry as inventory officer kindly if any matching job for me then response me.

  11. To: worldjobsvacant . com.
    From: snk 1645321.com
    Date:1 january, 2019
    Subject: want job in Japan
    I want to say that I have B.A&DIT holder and belong from Pakistan . so l have a great wish for job . please give me jobs opportutinate in Japan . jobs name: storekeeper or housekeeper.
    I shall very thank full to you for act of kindness.
    Obediently
    Wajid

  12. MBA, Marketing Managent.
    Experience. Accounts, Adiminstration,IT and Customer Care. With multinational companies in pakistan.

  13. Hello am Khuram shahzad from Azad Kashmir mirpur. My education FA I.com. I really need this job in factory worker. My experience 3 years work in select and save mart as a bakeries sales manager and 4 year experience other two traders as marketing sales manager in regular and now am work in your company .

  14. Sir I am retired from Pakistan Air Force and 21 years experience in electrical equipment cooling equipment generator power house battery charging room and also shot courses during the service and also QC/QAP course and perform crisis control duty

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *